Is Wildfare Fire Roasted Eggplant Bruschetta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANTS, TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, BASIL, MINT, SALT, SPICE MIXTURE

Check Wildfare Fire Roasted Eggplant Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich