Is Wildfare Madrigal Artichoke Bruschetta, Madrigal Artichoke Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ONION, ORANGE JUICE, SALT, GARLIC, CAPERS, PARSLEY, VINEGAR.

Check Wildfare Madrigal Artichoke Bruschetta, Madrigal Artichoke against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryCitrus
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad
Egg Free? Wildfare Madrigal Artichoke Bruschetta, Madrigal Artichoke | Spoonful