Is Wildfare Neopolitan Bruschetta, Neopolitan Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, VINEGAR, BEEF STOCK, SALT.
Check Wildfare Neopolitan Bruschetta, Neopolitan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildfare Neopolitan Bruschetta, Neopolitan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwich


