Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE HONEY

Check WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER | Spoonful