Is Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis, Panthenol
Check Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Texture
Unknown


