Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis, Panthenol

Check Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Texture
Unknown
Peanut Free? Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor Blades | Spoonful