Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Willy's Organic Apple Cider Vinegar 250ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Halen Mon Sea Salt PDO

Check Willy's Organic Apple Cider Vinegar 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDrinking
Wheat Free? Willy's Organic Apple Cider Vinegar 250ml | Spoonful