Is WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
VANILLA CUPCAKE & CAKE ALMOND FLOUR MIX, VANILLA CUPCAKE & CAKE
Taylor Farms® Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit 12.8oz Bag
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


