Is WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


