Is WILTON, HOLIDAY TIME, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check WILTON, HOLIDAY TIME, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, HOLIDAY TIME, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


