Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, FD&C RED#3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS | Spoonful