Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC, CREAM OF TARTAR, PECTIN, MALTODEXTRIN, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping