Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


