Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing