Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3.

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS | Spoonful