Is WILTON, IDECORE, DULCES, CON ESTOS SPRINKLES SET Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, JIMMIES: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1. SUGAR: SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, WATER, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check WILTON, IDECORE, DULCES, CON ESTOS SPRINKLES SET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingGarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? WILTON, IDECORE, DULCES, CON ESTOS SPRINKLES SET | Spoonful