Is WILTON, JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3.
Check WILTON, JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Bar-S Classic Fully Cooked Jumbo Franks Hot Dogs, 8 Count, 16oz (Refrigerated)
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper
Sno Caps Nonpareils, Semi-Sweet Chocolate 3.1 oz (87.8 g)
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


