Is WILTON, PEARLIZED SNOWFLAKES, CANDY CANES, GINGERBREAD BOY MIX, TREE MIX SPRINKLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARLIZED SNOWFLAKES: DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C BLUE #1. CANDY CANES: DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #40. GINGERBREAD BOY MIX: DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1. TREE MIX: DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE#1.

Check WILTON, PEARLIZED SNOWFLAKES, CANDY CANES, GINGERBREAD BOY MIX, TREE MIX SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? WILTON, PEARLIZED SNOWFLAKES, CANDY CANES, GINGERBREAD BOY MIX, TREE MIX SPRINKLES | Spoonful