Is WILTON, RED SUGAR SPRINKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CARANAUBA WAX, WATER, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40.

Check WILTON, RED SUGAR SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking
Lactose Free? WILTON, RED SUGAR SPRINKLES | Spoonful