Is WILTON, SPRINKLES ORANGE SHERBET DECORATING CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, FD&C YELLOW, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check WILTON, SPRINKLES ORANGE SHERBET DECORATING CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? WILTON, SPRINKLES ORANGE SHERBET DECORATING CANDY | Spoonful