Is WILTON, SPRINKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR,CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAOBA WAX, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6

Check WILTON, SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingTopping
Wheat Free? WILTON, SPRINKLES | Spoonful