Is WILTON, SPRINKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JACK-O-LANTERN SPRINKLES- DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #6. YELLOW SUGAR- SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, WATER, FD&C YELLOW #5. WHITE NONPAREILS- SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check WILTON, SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


