Is WILTON, TATTOO SPRINKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check WILTON, TATTOO SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? WILTON, TATTOO SPRINKLES | Spoonful