Is WILTON, THE ELF ON THE SHELF, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check WILTON, THE ELF ON THE SHELF, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? WILTON, THE ELF ON THE SHELF, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT | Spoonful