Is WINALOT Classics Mixed in Jelly Cod Wet Dog Food 400g PMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives* (96% Natural Ingredients*) Cereals* Fish and Fish Derivatives* (of which Cod 4%) Vegetable Protein Extracts Minerals Various Sugars *Natural Ingredients
Check WINALOT Classics Mixed in Jelly Cod Wet Dog Food 400g PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINALOT Classics Mixed in Jelly Cod Wet Dog Food 400g PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Gooey


