Is Winco Foods Lasagna Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains: Wheat.
Check Winco Foods Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winco Foods Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


