Is Windolene Diamond Shine Glass & Shiny Surface Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: <5% Anionic Surfactants
Check Windolene Diamond Shine Glass & Shiny Surface Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windolene Diamond Shine Glass & Shiny Surface Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Windolene Diamond Shine Glass & Shiny Surface Spray is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


