Is WING BARBECUE SAUCE, HOT 'N SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA.
Check WING BARBECUE SAUCE, HOT 'N SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING BARBECUE SAUCE, HOT 'N SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


