Is Wingers Original Amazing Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, distilled vinegar, aged cayenne peppers, molasases, salt, xanthan gum, garlic, spice, sodium, benzoate to preserve freshness
Check Wingers Original Amazing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wingers Original Amazing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


