Is Winnuts Cacahuate Enchilado en Mitades Spicy Peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTON, SOYBEAN, AND/OR PALM OLEIN), PEPPERS MIX, IODIZED SALT, ANTIOXIDANT TBHQ, YELLOW LAKE FD&C NO.6, RED LAKE FD&C NO.40 AND BLUE LAKE FD&C NO.1.

Check Winnuts Cacahuate Enchilado en Mitades Spicy Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winnuts Cacahuate Enchilado en Mitades Spicy Peanuts is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Winnuts Cacahuate Enchilado en Mitades Spicy Peanuts | Spoonful