Is Wise by Nature Rogue Smoothie Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry**, strawberry**, erythritol*, pea protein, blueberry**, blackberry**, vanilla extract. *Certified organic ingredient. **Freeze-dried.

Check Wise by Nature Rogue Smoothie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Wise by Nature Rogue Smoothie Mix | Spoonful