Is Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE, SPICE AND SPICE EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL (COLOR), PAPRIKA, RED #40 LAKE.
Check Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


