Is WISE, FLAVORED POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, WHITE CHEDDAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTER, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, WHEY (MILK DERIVED, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEESE BLEND [CHEDDAR AND BLUE CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check WISE, FLAVORED POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISE, FLAVORED POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


