No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Wizards 0% Sugar Original Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sweetener: (maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya, Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Soya.

Check Wizards 0% Sugar Original Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Wizards 0% Sugar Original Chocolate | Spoonful