Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wizards 0% Sugar Original Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sweetener: (maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya, Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Soya.

Check Wizards 0% Sugar Original Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Wizards 0% Sugar Original Chocolate | Spoonful