Is Wize Spirits Orangesicle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonate water, vodka, natural vanilla and orange flavours.

Check Wize Spirits Orangesicle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Wize Spirits Orangesicle | Spoonful