Is WOEBER'S, RESERVE CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CHAMPAGNE, DILL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID AND SPICES.
Check WOEBER'S, RESERVE CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOEBER'S, RESERVE CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WOEBER'S, RESERVE CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


