Is Wok Vegetarian Fish Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water 70%, Salt 23%, Sugar 3%, Soy Sauce (soybean, Salt, Wheat Flour) 2%, Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate) 2% Contains Soybean, Wheat and Gluten.
Check Wok Vegetarian Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wok Vegetarian Fish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


