Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woo Woo Party Pack Condoms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural rubber latex condoms.

Check Woo Woo Party Pack Condoms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woo Woo Party Pack Condoms is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Wheat Free? Woo Woo Party Pack Condoms | Spoonful