Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wood grilled flatbread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamin, mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), kosher salt, water, fresh yeast, olive-canola oil blend, cultured wheat starch, enzymes.

Check Wood grilled flatbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishDippingSnacking
Peanut Free? Wood grilled flatbread | Spoonful