Is WOOD RIVER CREAMERY, ALPHA'S MORNING SUN CHEESE, PESTO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, GARLIC, ENZYMES, PESTO, BASIL, AND SAGE.
Check WOOD RIVER CREAMERY, ALPHA'S MORNING SUN CHEESE, PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOOD RIVER CREAMERY, ALPHA'S MORNING SUN CHEESE, PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


