Is Wood Stone Kindle Spices Flavor Fresh Arkansan Hot Sauce, Kindle Spices Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, RED ONION, BELL PEPPER, SUN DRIED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SALT, LEMON JUICE, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, GHOST PEPPERS, BASIL, PARSLEY, AND OREGANO
Check Wood Stone Kindle Spices Flavor Fresh Arkansan Hot Sauce, Kindle Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wood Stone Kindle Spices Flavor Fresh Arkansan Hot Sauce, Kindle Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


