Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Sprats

Check Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish | Spoonful