Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Sprats

Check Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Woofs Whole Sprats Dog Treats - 100% Natural Sustainably Sourced Fish | Spoonful