Is WOOLWICH DAIRY INC, CHEVRAI GOAT CHEESE, SWEET PEPPER HEAT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, RED BELL PEPPERS, PIRI PIRI PEPPERS, ONION, GARLIC, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME.
Check WOOLWICH DAIRY INC, CHEVRAI GOAT CHEESE, SWEET PEPPER HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOOLWICH DAIRY INC, CHEVRAI GOAT CHEESE, SWEET PEPPER HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


