Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths 30hr Sourdough Vienna White Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Rye Flour, Malted Wheat Flour, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Enzyme, Malt Barley Extract, Wheat Bran, Yeast, Emulsifier (491), Vitamins (thiamin, Folic Acid). Contains Wheat, Rye, Barley.

Check Woolworths 30hr Sourdough Vienna White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Woolworths 30hr Sourdough Vienna White | Spoonful