Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths COOK Chicken Flavoured Soup Kit 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Chicken Stock Powder (8%) (Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Onion Powder, Herbs & Spices Chicken Extract, Natural Colours (Carotene, Caramel I)), Corn, Parsley.

Check Woolworths COOK Chicken Flavoured Soup Kit 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCooking
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths COOK Chicken Flavoured Soup Kit 450g | Spoonful