Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Essentials Underwear Brief Size L 5 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fibre content: Cotton.

Check Woolworths Essentials Underwear Brief Size L 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Essentials Underwear Brief Size L 5 pack | Spoonful