Is Woolworths Gouda Cheese Slices 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Non Animal Rennet, Starter Culture.
Check Woolworths Gouda Cheese Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Gouda Cheese Slices 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Gouda Cheese Slices 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


