Is Woolworths Hi-Lo Milk 3L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised and Homogenised Reduced Fat Milk

Check Woolworths Hi-Lo Milk 3L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Woolworths Hi-Lo Milk 3L | Spoonful